POLICY MAP – SEARCH BY DISTRICT/MUNICIPALITY

State Senate District

State Senate District 1 – Maryellen Goodwin
State Senate District 2 – Ana Quezada
State Senate District 3 – Gayle Goldin
State Senate District 4 – Dominick J. Ruggerio
State Senate District 5 – Sam Bell
State Senate District 6 – Harold Metts
State Senate District 7 – Frank Ciccone
State Senate District 8 – Sandra Cano
State Senate District 9 – Adam Satchell
State Senate District 10 – Walter Felag
State Senate District 11 – James Seveney
State Senate District 12 – Louis DiPalma
State Senate District 13 – Dawn Euer
State Senate District 14 – Valerie Lawson
State Senate District 15 – Donna Nesselbush
State Senate District 16 – Elizabeth Crowley
State Senate District 17 – Thomas Paolino
State Senate District 18 – William Conley
State Senate District 19 – Ryan W. Pearson
State Senate District 20 – Roger Picard
State Senate District 21 – Gordon Rogers
State Senate District 22 – Stephen Archambault
State Senate District 23 – Jessica de la Cruz
State Senate District 24 – Melissa Murray
State Senate District 25 – Frank Lombardo
State Senate District 26 – Frank Lombardi
State Senate District 27 – Hanna Gallo
State Senate District 28 – Joshua Miller
State Senate District 29 – Michael McCaffrey
State Senate District 30 – Mark McKenney
State Senate District 31 – Erin Lynch Prata
State Senate District 32 – Cynthia Armour Coyne
State Senate District 33 – Leonidas Raptakis
State Senate District 34 – Elaine J. Morgan
State Senate District 35 – Bridget Valverde
State Senate District 36 – James Sheehan
State Senate District 37 – V. Susan Sosnowski
State Senate District 38 – Dennis Algiere

State House District

State House District 1 – Edith Ajello
State House District 2 – Christopher Blazejewski
State House District 3 – Moira Walsh
State House District 4 – Rebecca Kislak
State House District 5 – Marcia Ranglin -Vassell
State House District 6 – Raymond Hull
State House District 7 – Daniel P. McKiernan
State House District 8 – John J. Lombardi
State House District 9 – Anastasia P. Williams
State House District 10 – Scott Slater
State House District 11 – Grace Diaz
State House District 12 – Joseph Almeida
State House District 13 – Mario Mendez
State House District 14 – Charlene Lima
State House District 15 – Nicholas A. Mattiello
State House District 16 – Christoper Millea
State House District 17 – Robert Jacquard
State House District 18 – Arthur Handy
State House District 19 – Joseph McNamara
State House District 20 – David Bennett
State House District 21 – Camille Vella -Wilkinson
State House District 22 – Joseph J. Solomon
State House District 23 – K. Joseph Shekarchi
State House District 24 – Evan Shanley
State House District 25 – Thomas Noret
State House District 26 – James Jackson
State House District 27 – Patricia Serpa
State House District 28 – George Nardone
State House District 29 – Sherry Roberts
State House District 30 – Justine Caldwell
State House District 31 – Julie Casimiro
State House District 32 – Robert Craven
State House District 33 – Carol McEntee
State House District 34 – Teresa Tanzi
State House District 35 – Kathleen A. Fogarty
State House District 36 – Blake Filippi
State House District 37 – Samuel Azzinaro
State House District 38 – Brian Patrick Kennedy
State House District 39 – Justin K. Price
State House District 40 – Michael Chippendale
State House District 41 – Robert Quattrocchi
State House District 42 – Stephen Ucci
State House District 43 – Deborah Fellela
State House District 44 – Gregory Constantino
State House District 45 – Mia Ackerman
State House District 46 – John Lyle Jr.
State House District 47 – David Place
State House District 48 – Brian Newberry
State House District 49 – Micheal Morin
State House District 50 – Stephen Casey
State House District 51 – Robert Phillips
State House District 52 – Alex Marszalkowski
State House District 53 – Bernard Hawkins
State House District 54 – William O’Brien
State House District 55 – Arthur Corvese
State House District 56 – Shelby Maldonado
State House District 57 – James McLaughlin
State House District 58 – Carlos E. Tobon
State House District 59 – Jean Philippe Barros
State House District 60 – Karen Alzate
State House District 61 – Raymond Johnston
State House District 62 – Mary Messier
State House District 63 – Katherine Kazarian
State House District 64 – Jose Serodio
State House District 65 – Gregg Amore
State House District 66 – Liana Cassar
State House District 67 – Jason Knight
State House District 68 – June Speakman
State House District 69 – Susan R. Donovan
State House District 70 – John Edwards
State House District 71 – Dennis Canario
State House District 72 – Terri -Denise Cortvriend
State House District 73 – Marvin Abney
State House District 74 – Deborah Ruggiero
State House District 75 – Lauren H. Carson